club events

Category
print
03/30Mon03/31Tue04/01Wed04/02Thur04/03Fri04/04Sat04/05Sun04/06Mon04/07Tue04/08Wed04/09Thur04/10Fri04/11Sat04/12Sun04/13Mon04/14Tue04/15Wed04/16Thur04/17Fri04/18Sat04/19Sun04/20Mon04/21Tue04/22Wed04/23Thur04/24Fri04/25Sat04/26Sun04/27Mon04/28Tue04/29Wed04/30Thur05/01Fri05/02Sat05/03Sun05/04Mon05/05Tue05/06Wed05/07Thur05/08Fri05/09Sat05/10Sun05/11Mon05/12Tue05/13Wed05/14Thur05/15Fri05/16Sat05/17Sun05/18Mon05/19Tue05/20Wed05/21Thur05/22Fri05/23Sat05/24Sun05/25Mon05/26Tue05/27Wed05/28Thur05/29Fri

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

Advanced Tennis Clinic
with Brad
7:00 - 8:00PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

BODYPUMP
Studio A
12:15 - 1:15PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

High Intensity Tennis Clinic
with Michael
11:00AM - 12:00PM

Noon Tennis Clinic

12:00 - 1:30PM

Intermediate Tennis Clinic
with Rick
10:30AM - 12:00PM

Advanced Noon Tennis Clinic
with Brad
12:00 - 1:30PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

Advanced Tennis Clinic
with Brad
7:00 - 8:00PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

BODYPUMP
Studio A
12:15 - 1:15PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

High Intensity Tennis Clinic
with Michael
11:00AM - 12:00PM

Noon Tennis Clinic

12:00 - 1:30PM

Intermediate Tennis Clinic
with Rick
10:30AM - 12:00PM

Advanced Noon Tennis Clinic
with Brad
12:00 - 1:30PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

Advanced Tennis Clinic
with Brad
7:00 - 8:00PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

BODYPUMP
Studio A
12:15 - 1:15PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

High Intensity Tennis Clinic
with Michael
11:00AM - 12:00PM

Noon Tennis Clinic

12:00 - 1:30PM

Intermediate Tennis Clinic
with Rick
10:30AM - 12:00PM

Advanced Noon Tennis Clinic
with Brad
12:00 - 1:30PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

Advanced Tennis Clinic
with Brad
7:00 - 8:00PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

BODYPUMP
Studio A
12:15 - 1:15PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

High Intensity Tennis Clinic
with Michael
11:00AM - 12:00PM

Noon Tennis Clinic

12:00 - 1:30PM

Intermediate Tennis Clinic
with Rick
10:30AM - 12:00PM

Advanced Noon Tennis Clinic
with Brad
12:00 - 1:30PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

Advanced Tennis Clinic
with Brad
7:00 - 8:00PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

BODYPUMP
Studio A
12:15 - 1:15PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

High Intensity Tennis Clinic
with Michael
11:00AM - 12:00PM

Noon Tennis Clinic

12:00 - 1:30PM

Intermediate Tennis Clinic
with Rick
10:30AM - 12:00PM

Advanced Noon Tennis Clinic
with Brad
12:00 - 1:30PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

Advanced Tennis Clinic
with Brad
7:00 - 8:00PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

High Intensity Tennis Clinic
with Michael
11:00AM - 12:00PM

Noon Tennis Clinic

12:00 - 1:30PM

Intermediate Tennis Clinic
with Rick
10:30AM - 12:00PM

Advanced Noon Tennis Clinic
with Brad
12:00 - 1:30PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

Advanced Tennis Clinic
with Brad
7:00 - 8:00PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

High Intensity Tennis Clinic
with Michael
11:00AM - 12:00PM

Noon Tennis Clinic

12:00 - 1:30PM

Intermediate Tennis Clinic
with Rick
10:30AM - 12:00PM

Advanced Noon Tennis Clinic
with Brad
12:00 - 1:30PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

Advanced Tennis Clinic
with Brad
7:00 - 8:00PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

High Intensity Tennis Clinic
with Michael
11:00AM - 12:00PM

Noon Tennis Clinic

12:00 - 1:30PM

Intermediate Tennis Clinic
with Rick
10:30AM - 12:00PM

Advanced Noon Tennis Clinic
with Brad
12:00 - 1:30PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

Advanced Tennis Clinic
with Brad
7:00 - 8:00PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

Kids Tennis Clinic
ages 4 to 10
4:00 - 5:00PM

Fit Express
with Angela
6:00 - 7:00AM

Biggest Winner
with Derek
6:30 - 7:30AM

Noon Tennis Clinic
with Rick
12:00 - 1:00PM

Fit Express
with Erika
5:30 - 6:30PM

Back to top