Del Norte Class Schedule

Class type
Class name
Instructor
print
04/28Fri04/29Sat04/30Sun05/01Mon05/02Tue05/03Wed05/04Thur05/05Fri05/06Sat05/07Sun05/08Mon05/09Tue05/10Wed05/11Thur05/12Fri05/13Sat05/14Sun05/15Mon05/16Tue05/17Wed05/18Thur05/19Fri05/20Sat05/21Sun05/22Mon05/23Tue05/24Wed05/25Thur05/26Fri05/27Sat05/28Sun05/29Mon05/30Tue05/31Wed06/01Thur06/02Fri06/03Sat06/04Sun06/05Mon06/06Tue06/07Wed06/08Thur06/09Fri06/10Sat06/11Sun06/12Mon06/13Tue06/14Wed06/15Thur06/16Fri06/17Sat06/18Sun06/19Mon06/20Tue06/21Wed06/22Thur06/23Fri06/24Sat06/25Sun06/26Mon06/27Tue


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Abi Ritz
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Cardio Boxing/TGIF
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Pam Hong
9:15am-10:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Debbie Webster
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Ab Lab
Yael Dougherty
10:15am-10:40am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
10:45am-11:15am
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Patricia Roldan
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Marilyn Graus
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Holly Wehr
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


HIT Express
Janelle Tapia
4:30pm-5:15pm
Download Ical


Restorative Yoga
Barbara Maddoux
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
5:15pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Ed Jaworski
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


Step III - IV
Jim Hoyt
8:30am-9:45am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Cecilie Bodman
8:45am-9:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Rebecca Friedberg
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Nancy Tillman
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


TRX Group Training $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
9:30am-9:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Lisa Slenes
10:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Carol Rivera
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Advanced Bootcamp $
Yael Dougherty
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
10:35am-11:35am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Ryan Stohl
11:15am-12:15pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
11:15am-12:15pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Marian Chavez
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
10:00am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Misa Romero
10:30am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
10:40am-11:40am
Download Ical


Step I
Moses Winston
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


RPM
Cathy Lanier
5:30am-6:15am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Abi Ritz
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


TGIM
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Pam Garrett
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Margeaux Peters
9:15am-10:30am
Download Ical


Ab Lab
Yael Dougherty
10:15am-10:40am
Download Ical


Low Impact
Rachael Luna
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Amie Carroll
10:45am-11:15am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
4:20pm-5:20pm
Download Ical


Body Combat/Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
5:15pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Cecilie Bodman
5:35pm-6:35pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Lindsey Alston-Smith
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:15am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
John Nitafan
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Leanne Parshall
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


SH'BAM
Dawn LoGuercio
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Carla Robison
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


BarreFit
Janelle Tapia
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


RPM
Anita Roe
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


Adrenaline
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


TRX Group Training $
PT Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susan Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Kjerstin Brinton
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Meet me at the Barre
Janelle Tapia
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Analisa Guimaraes
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Susan Lewis
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


CoreCycle
Andrea Loper
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit kids 45
Staff
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Karen Byers
6:00pm-7:30pm
Download Ical


TRX Group Training $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Julio Santiesteban
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Ryan Sena
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


Ab Lab
Pam Garrett
8:45am-9:15am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Pam Garrett
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Terry Maine
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Carol Rivera
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Sharon Luten
4:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
4:20pm-5:20pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Barre/Mat Fusion
Andrea Loper
5:35pm-6:35pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit kids 45
Staff
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Hector Tovar
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Core Yoga Principles
Diego Ruiz
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cristina Kawamoto
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Misa Romero
9:15am-10:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
9:15am-9:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Erin Gonzales
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Zumba
Daisy Seligman
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Circuit Training
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susan Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


RPM
Anita Roe
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Wendy Russell-Davis
4:00pm-4:45pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Jennifer Collins
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Leanne Parshall
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Boxing Bootcamp $
Yael Dougherty
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
5:15pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Fit kids 45
Staff
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Abi Ritz
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Cardio Boxing/TGIF
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Pam Hong
9:15am-10:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Debbie Webster
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Ab Lab
Yael Dougherty
10:15am-10:40am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
10:45am-11:15am
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Patricia Roldan
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Marilyn Graus
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


HIT Express
Janelle Tapia
4:30pm-5:15pm
Download Ical


Restorative Yoga
Barbara Maddoux
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
5:15pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Ed Jaworski
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


Step III - IV
Jim Hoyt
8:30am-9:45am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Cecilie Bodman
8:45am-9:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Sharon Luten
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Terry Maine
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


TRX Group Training $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
9:30am-9:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Lisa Slenes
10:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Carol Rivera
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Advanced Bootcamp $
Yael Dougherty
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Super Saturday
PT Staff
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
10:35am-11:35am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Ryan Stohl
11:15am-12:15pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
11:15am-12:15pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Marian Chavez
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
10:00am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Misa Romero
10:30am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
10:40am-11:40am
Download Ical


Step I
Moses Winston
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


RPM
Cathy Lanier
5:30am-6:15am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Abi Ritz
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


TGIM
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Pam Garrett
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Margeaux Peters
9:15am-10:30am
Download Ical


Ab Lab
Yael Dougherty
10:15am-10:40am
Download Ical


Low Impact
Rachael Luna
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Amie Carroll
10:45am-11:15am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
4:20pm-5:20pm
Download Ical


Body Combat/Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
5:15pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Cecilie Bodman
5:35pm-6:35pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Lindsey Alston-Smith
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:15am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
John Nitafan
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Leanne Parshall
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Diane Gaetz
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


SH'BAM
Dawn LoGuercio
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Carla Robison
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


BarreFit
Janelle Tapia
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


RPM
Anita Roe
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


Adrenaline
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


TRX Group Training $
PT Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susan Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Meet me at the Barre
Janelle Tapia
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Yael Dougherty
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Susan Lewis
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


CoreCycle
Andrea Loper
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit kids 45
Staff
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Karen Byers
6:00pm-7:30pm
Download Ical


TRX Group Training $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Julio Santiesteban
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Ryan Sena
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


Ab Lab
Pam Garrett
8:45am-9:15am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Pam Garrett
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Terry Maine
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Carol Rivera
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Sharon Luten
4:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
4:20pm-5:20pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Barre/Mat Fusion
Andrea Loper
5:35pm-6:35pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit kids 45
Staff
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Hector Tovar
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Core Yoga Principles
Diego Ruiz
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cristina Kawamoto
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Misa Romero
9:15am-10:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
9:15am-9:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Erin Gonzales
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Zumba
Lindsey Alston-Smith
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Circuit Training
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susan Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


RPM
Anita Roe
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Wendy Russell-Davis
4:00pm-4:45pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Jennifer Collins
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Leanne Parshall
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Boxing Bootcamp $
Yael Dougherty
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
5:15pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Fit kids 45
Staff
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Daisy Seligman
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Abi Ritz
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Cardio Boxing/TGIF
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Pam Hong
9:15am-10:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Patricia Blankman
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Ab Lab
Yael Dougherty
10:15am-10:40am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
10:45am-11:15am
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Patricia Roldan
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Marilyn Graus
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


HIT Express
Janelle Tapia
4:30pm-5:15pm
Download Ical


Restorative Yoga
Barbara Maddoux
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
5:15pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Ed Jaworski
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


Step III - IV
Jim Hoyt
8:30am-9:45am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Cecilie Bodman
8:45am-9:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Sharon Luten
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Terry Maine
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


TRX Group Training $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
9:30am-9:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Lisa Slenes
10:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Carol Rivera
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Advanced Bootcamp $
Yael Dougherty
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
10:35am-11:35am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Ryan Stohl
11:15am-12:15pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
11:15am-12:15pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Marian Chavez
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
10:00am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Misa Romero
10:30am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
10:40am-11:40am
Download Ical


Step I
Moses Winston
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


RPM
Cathy Lanier
5:30am-6:15am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Abi Ritz
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


TGIM
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Pam Garrett
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Margeaux Peters
9:15am-10:30am
Download Ical


Ab Lab
Yael Dougherty
10:15am-10:40am
Download Ical


Low Impact
Rachael Luna
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Amie Carroll
10:45am-11:15am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
4:20pm-5:20pm
Download Ical


Body Combat/Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
5:15pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Cecilie Bodman
5:35pm-6:35pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Lindsey Alston-Smith
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:15am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
John Nitafan
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Leanne Parshall
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


SH'BAM
Dawn LoGuercio
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Carla Robison
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


BarreFit
Janelle Tapia
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


RPM
Anita Roe
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


Adrenaline
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


TRX Group Training $
PT Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susan Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Kjerstin Brinton
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Meet me at the Barre
Janelle Tapia
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Yael Dougherty
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Susan Lewis
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


CoreCycle
Andrea Loper
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit kids 45
Staff
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Karen Byers
6:00pm-7:30pm
Download Ical


TRX Group Training $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Julio Santiesteban
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Ryan Sena
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


Ab Lab
Pam Garrett
8:45am-9:15am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Pam Garrett
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Terry Maine
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Carol Rivera
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Sharon Luten
4:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
4:20pm-5:20pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Barre/Mat Fusion
Andrea Loper
5:35pm-6:35pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit kids 45
Staff
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Hector Tovar
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Core Yoga Principles
Liana Kachakhmadze
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cristina Kawamoto
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Misa Romero
9:15am-10:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
9:15am-9:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Erin Gonzales
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Zumba
Lindsey Alston-Smith
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Circuit Training
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susan Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


RPM
Anita Roe
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Wendy Russell-Davis
4:00pm-4:45pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Linda Barril
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Leanne Parshall
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Boxing Bootcamp $
Yael Dougherty
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
5:15pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Fit kids 45
Staff
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Abi Ritz
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Cardio Boxing/TGIF
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Pam Hong
9:15am-10:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Patricia Blankman
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Ab Lab
Yael Dougherty
10:15am-10:40am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
10:45am-11:15am
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Cydryce McMillian
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Marilyn Graus
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


HIT Express
Janelle Tapia
4:30pm-5:15pm
Download Ical


Restorative Yoga
Barbara Maddoux
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
5:15pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Ed Jaworski
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


Step III - IV
Jim Hoyt
8:30am-9:45am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Cecilie Bodman
8:45am-9:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Sharon Luten
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Terry Maine
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


TRX Group Training $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
9:30am-9:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Lisa Slenes
10:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Carol Rivera
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Advanced Bootcamp $
Yael Dougherty
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Super Saturday
PT Staff
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
10:35am-11:35am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Ryan Stohl
11:15am-12:15pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
11:15am-12:15pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Marian Chavez
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
10:00am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Misa Romero
10:30am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
10:40am-11:40am
Download Ical


Step I
Moses Winston
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


RPM
Cathy Lanier
5:30am-6:15am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Abi Ritz
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


TGIM
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Pam Garrett
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Margeaux Peters
9:15am-10:30am
Download Ical


Ab Lab
Yael Dougherty
10:15am-10:40am
Download Ical


Low Impact
Dave Bushmire
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Amie Carroll
10:45am-11:15am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
4:20pm-5:20pm
Download Ical


Body Combat/Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
5:15pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Cecilie Bodman
5:35pm-6:35pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Lindsey Alston-Smith
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:15am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
John Nitafan
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Leanne Parshall
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


SH'BAM
Dawn LoGuercio
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Carla Robison
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


BarreFit
Janelle Tapia
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


RPM
Anita Roe
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


Adrenaline
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


TRX Group Training $
PT Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susan Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Kjerstin Brinton
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Meet me at the Barre
Janelle Tapia
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Yael Dougherty
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Susan Lewis
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


CoreCycle
Andrea Loper
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit kids 45
Staff
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Karen Byers
6:00pm-7:30pm
Download Ical


TRX Group Training $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Julio Santiesteban
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Ryan Sena
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


Ab Lab
Pam Garrett
8:45am-9:15am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Pam Garrett
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Dave Bushmire
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Carol Rivera
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Sharon Luten
4:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
4:20pm-5:20pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Barre/Mat Fusion
Andrea Loper
5:35pm-6:35pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit kids 45
Staff
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Hector Tovar
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Core Yoga Principles
Diego Ruiz
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cristina Kawamoto
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Misa Romero
9:15am-10:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
9:15am-9:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Erin Gonzales
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Zumba
Lindsey Alston-Smith
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Circuit Training
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susan Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


RPM
Anita Roe
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Wendy Russell-Davis
4:00pm-4:45pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Jennifer Collins
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Leanne Parshall
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Boxing Bootcamp $
Yael Dougherty
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
5:15pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Fit kids 45
Staff
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Abi Ritz
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Cardio Boxing/TGIF
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Pam Hong
9:15am-10:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Debbie Webster
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Ab Lab
Yael Dougherty
10:15am-10:40am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
10:45am-11:15am
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Patricia Roldan
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Marilyn Graus
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


HIT Express
Janelle Tapia
4:30pm-5:15pm
Download Ical


Restorative Yoga
Barbara Maddoux
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
5:15pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Ed Jaworski
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


Step III - IV
Yael Dougherty
8:30am-9:45am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Cecilie Bodman
8:45am-9:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Kim Roesch
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Dave Bushmire
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


TRX Group Training $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
9:30am-9:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Lisa Slenes
10:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Carol Rivera
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Advanced Bootcamp $
Yael Dougherty
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
10:35am-11:35am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Ryan Stohl
11:15am-12:15pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
11:15am-12:15pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Marian Chavez
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jim Hoyt
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
10:00am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Misa Romero
10:30am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
10:40am-11:40am
Download Ical


Step I
Moses Winston
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


RPM
Cathy Lanier
5:30am-6:15am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Abi Ritz
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


TGIM
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Pam Garrett
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Margeaux Peters
9:15am-10:30am
Download Ical


Ab Lab
Yael Dougherty
10:15am-10:40am
Download Ical


Low Impact
Rachael Luna
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Amie Carroll
10:45am-11:15am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
4:20pm-5:20pm
Download Ical


Body Combat/Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
5:15pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Cecilie Bodman
5:35pm-6:35pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Lindsey Alston-Smith
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:15am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
John Nitafan
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Leanne Parshall
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


SH'BAM
Dawn LoGuercio
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Carla Robison
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


BarreFit
Janelle Tapia
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


RPM
Anita Roe
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


Adrenaline
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


TRX Group Training $
PT Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susan Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Kjerstin Brinton
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Meet me at the Barre
Janelle Tapia
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Yael Dougherty
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Susan Lewis
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


CoreCycle
Andrea Loper
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit kids 45
Staff
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Marie Elena Miller
6:00pm-7:30pm
Download Ical


TRX Group Training $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Julio Santiesteban
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Ryan Sena
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


Ab Lab
Pam Garrett
8:45am-9:15am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Pam Garrett
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Danielle Verlanic
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Carol Rivera
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Kelly Ruggiero
4:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
4:20pm-5:20pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Barre/Mat Fusion
Andrea Loper
5:35pm-6:35pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit kids 45
Staff
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Hector Tovar
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Core Yoga Principles
Diego Ruiz
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cristina Kawamoto
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Misa Romero
9:15am-10:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
9:15am-9:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Erin Gonzales
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Zumba
Lindsey Alston-Smith
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Circuit Training
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susan Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


RPM
Anita Roe
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Wendy Russell-Davis
4:00pm-4:45pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Jennifer Collins
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Leanne Parshall
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Boxing Bootcamp $
Yael Dougherty
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
5:15pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Fit kids 45
Staff
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Abi Ritz
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Cardio Boxing/TGIF
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Pam Hong
9:15am-10:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Debbie Webster
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Ab Lab
Yael Dougherty
10:15am-10:40am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
10:45am-11:15am
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Cydryce McMillian
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Marilyn Graus
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


HIT Express
Janelle Tapia
4:30pm-5:15pm
Download Ical


Restorative Yoga
Janice Badal
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
5:15pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Ed Jaworski
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


Step III - IV
Yael Dougherty
8:30am-9:45am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Cecilie Bodman
8:45am-9:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Sharon Luten
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Terry Maine
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


TRX Group Training $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
9:30am-9:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Lisa Slenes
10:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Carol Rivera
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Advanced Bootcamp $
Yael Dougherty
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
10:35am-11:35am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Ryan Stohl
11:15am-12:15pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
11:15am-12:15pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Marian Chavez
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Stephanie Wolinsky
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
10:00am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Misa Romero
10:30am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
10:40am-11:40am
Download Ical


Step I
Moses Winston
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


RPM
Cathy Lanier
5:30am-6:15am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
7:30am-8:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Abi Ritz
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


TGIM
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Pam Garrett
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Margeaux Peters
9:15am-10:30am
Download Ical


Ab Lab
Yael Dougherty
10:15am-10:40am
Download Ical


Low Impact
Rachael Luna
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Amie Carroll
10:45am-11:15am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
4:20pm-5:20pm
Download Ical


Body Combat/Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
5:15pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Cecilie Bodman
5:35pm-6:35pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Tracy Hodges
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Lindsey Alston-Smith
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Tara Sanford
5:30am-6:15am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
John Nitafan
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Leanne Parshall
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Total Body Conditioning $
PT Staff
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Yael Dougherty
9:15am-10:30am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


SH'BAM
Dawn LoGuercio
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Pilates Reformer $
Carla Robison
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


BarreFit
Janelle Tapia
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


RPM
Anita Roe
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


Adrenaline
Lisa Slenes
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


TRX Group Training $
PT Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susan Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Kjerstin Brinton
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Meet me at the Barre
Janelle Tapia
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download I