Highpoint Class Schedule

Class type
Class name
Instructor
print
02/10Wed02/11Thur02/12Fri02/13Sat02/14Sun02/15Mon02/16Tue02/17Wed02/18Thur02/19Fri02/20Sat02/21Sun02/22Mon02/23Tue02/24Wed02/25Thur02/26Fri02/27Sat02/28Sun02/29Mon03/01Tue03/02Wed03/03Thur03/04Fri03/05Sat03/06Sun03/07Mon03/08Tue03/09Wed03/10Thur03/11Fri03/12Sat03/13Sun03/14Mon03/15Tue03/16Wed03/17Thur03/18Fri03/19Sat03/20Sun03/21Mon03/22Tue03/23Wed03/24Thur03/25Fri03/26Sat03/27Sun03/28Mon03/29Tue03/30Wed03/31Thur04/01Fri04/02Sat04/03Sun04/04Mon04/05Tue04/06Wed04/07Thur04/08Fri04/09Sat04/10Sun


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Debbie Quinones
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Karen Byers
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Erin Gonzales
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
6:00pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


TRX Fierce $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Marilyn Graus
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Todd Rinner
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kristin Sneden
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susie Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Adrenaline
Margeaux Stohl
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
11:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Restorative Yoga
Cecilie Bodman
3:15pm-4:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Kara Volpe
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Level II
Diego Ruiz
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Jim Kenney
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Zumba Step
Michele Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Kyri Azar
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
PT Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
5:45pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Pam Hong
7:45am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Marcus Blackwell
8:30am-9:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


SH'BAM
Jonnalyn Rose
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Stephanie Sparling
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Circuit Training
Raquel Williams
11:45am-12:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Stephanie Sparling
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Patricia Roldan
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Rick Gonzales
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Patricia Roldan
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Debbie Webster
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I
Sally McDevitt
10:45am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Hector Tovar
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Deb Menke
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


TRX Fierce $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Stephanie Sparling
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kristin Sneden
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Carol Rivera
9:20am-10:20am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
11:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Karen Bentrup
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Vinyasa Yoga L II-III
Diego Ruiz
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Debbie Quinones
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Karen Byers
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
6:00pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


TRX Fierce $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Marilyn Graus
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Todd Rinner
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Dave Bushmire
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susie Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Adrenaline
Margeaux Stohl
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
11:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Restorative Yoga
Cecilie Bodman
3:15pm-4:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Karen Bentrup
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Level II
Diego Ruiz
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Jim Kenney
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Zumba Step
Michele Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Kyri Azar
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
PT Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
5:45pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Pam Hong
7:45am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Marcus Blackwell
8:30am-9:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Rachael Luna
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


SH'BAM
Jonnalyn Rose
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Stephanie Sparling
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Circuit Training
Raquel Williams
11:45am-12:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Stephanie Sparling
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Patricia Roldan
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Rick Gonzales
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Patricia Roldan
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Debbie Webster
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I
Sally McDevitt
10:45am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Hector Tovar
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Deb Menke
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


TRX Fierce $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Stephanie Sparling
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kristin Sneden
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Carol Rivera
9:20am-10:20am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
11:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Karen Bentrup
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Vinyasa Yoga L II-III
Diego Ruiz
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Debbie Quinones
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Dave Bushmire
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Karen Byers
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
6:00pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


TRX Fierce $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Marilyn Graus
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Todd Rinner
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kristin Sneden
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susie Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Adrenaline
Margeaux Stohl
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
11:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Restorative Yoga
Cecilie Bodman
3:15pm-4:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Kara Volpe
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Level II
Diego Ruiz
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Jim Kenney
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Zumba Step
Michele Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Kyri Azar
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
PT Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
5:45pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Pam Hong
7:45am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Marcus Blackwell
8:30am-9:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


SH'BAM
Jonnalyn Rose
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Stephanie Sparling
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Circuit Training
Raquel Williams
11:45am-12:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Stephanie Sparling
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Patricia Roldan
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Rick Gonzales
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Patricia Roldan
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Debbie Webster
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I
Sally McDevitt
10:45am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Hector Tovar
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Deb Menke
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


TRX Fierce $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Stephanie Sparling
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kristin Sneden
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Carol Rivera
9:20am-10:20am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
11:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Karen Bentrup
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Vinyasa Yoga L II-III
Diego Ruiz
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Debbie Quinones
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Karen Byers
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
6:00pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


TRX Fierce $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Marilyn Graus
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Todd Rinner
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kristin Sneden
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susie Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Adrenaline
Margeaux Stohl
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
11:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Restorative Yoga
Cecilie Bodman
3:15pm-4:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Karen Bentrup
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Level II
Diego Ruiz
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Jim Kenney
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Zumba Step
Michele Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Kyri Azar
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
PT Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
5:45pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Pam Hong
7:45am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Marcus Blackwell
8:30am-9:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


SH'BAM
Jonnalyn Rose
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Stephanie Sparling
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Circuit Training
Raquel Williams
11:45am-12:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Stephanie Sparling
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Patricia Roldan
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Rick Gonzales
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Patricia Roldan
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Debbie Webster
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I
Sally McDevitt
10:45am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Hector Tovar
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Deb Menke
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


TRX Fierce $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Stephanie Sparling
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kristin Sneden
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Carol Rivera
9:20am-10:20am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
11:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Karen Bentrup
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Vinyasa Yoga L II-III
Diego Ruiz
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Debbie Quinones
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Karen Byers
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
6:00pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


TRX Fierce $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Marilyn Graus
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Todd Rinner
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kristin Sneden
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susie Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Adrenaline
Margeaux Stohl
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
11:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Restorative Yoga
Cecilie Bodman
3:15pm-4:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Karen Bentrup
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Level II
Diego Ruiz
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Jim Kenney
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Zumba Step
Michele Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Kyri Azar
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
PT Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
5:45pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Pam Hong
7:45am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Marcus Blackwell
8:30am-9:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Staff
12:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


SH'BAM
Jonnalyn Rose
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Stephanie Sparling
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Circuit Training
Raquel Williams
11:45am-12:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Stephanie Sparling
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Patricia Roldan
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Rick Gonzales
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Patricia Roldan
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Debbie Webster
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I
Sally McDevitt
10:45am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Hector Tovar
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Deb Menke
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


TRX Fierce $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Stephanie Sparling
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kristin Sneden
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Carol Rivera
9:20am-10:20am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
11:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Karen Bentrup
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Vinyasa Yoga L II-III
Diego Ruiz
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Debbie Quinones
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Karen Byers
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
6:00pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


TRX Fierce $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Marilyn Graus
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Todd Rinner
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kristin Sneden
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susie Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Adrenaline
Margeaux Stohl
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
11:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Restorative Yoga
Cecilie Bodman
3:15pm-4:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Karen Bentrup
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Level II
Diego Ruiz
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Jim Kenney
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Zumba Step
Michele Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Kyri Azar
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
PT Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
5:45pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Pam Hong
7:45am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Marcus Blackwell
8:30am-9:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


SH'BAM
Jonnalyn Rose
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Stephanie Sparling
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Circuit Training
Raquel Williams
11:45am-12:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Stephanie Sparling
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Patricia Roldan
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Rick Gonzales
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Patricia Roldan
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Debbie Webster
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I
Sally McDevitt
10:45am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Hector Tovar
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Deb Menke
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


TRX Fierce $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Stephanie Sparling
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kristin Sneden
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Carol Rivera
9:20am-10:20am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
11:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Karen Bentrup
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Vinyasa Yoga L II-III
Diego Ruiz
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Debbie Quinones
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Karen Byers
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
6:00pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


TRX Fierce $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Marilyn Graus
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Todd Rinner
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kristin Sneden
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susie Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Adrenaline
Margeaux Stohl
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
11:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Restorative Yoga
Cecilie Bodman
3:15pm-4:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Karen Bentrup
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Level II
Diego Ruiz
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Jim Kenney
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Zumba Step
Michele Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Kyri Azar
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
PT Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
5:45pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Pam Hong
7:45am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Marcus Blackwell
8:30am-9:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


SH'BAM
Jonnalyn Rose
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Stephanie Sparling
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Circuit Training
Raquel Williams
11:45am-12:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Stephanie Sparling
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Patricia Roldan
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Rick Gonzales
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Patricia Roldan
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Debbie Webster
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I
Sally McDevitt
10:45am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Hector Tovar
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Deb Menke
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


TRX Fierce $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Stephanie Sparling
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kristin Sneden
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Carol Rivera
9:20am-10:20am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
11:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Karen Bentrup
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Vinyasa Yoga L II-III
Diego Ruiz
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Debbie Quinones
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Karen Byers
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
6:00pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


TRX Fierce $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Marilyn Graus
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Todd Rinner
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kristin Sneden
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susie Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Adrenaline
Margeaux Stohl
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
11:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Restorative Yoga
Cecilie Bodman
3:15pm-4:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Karen Bentrup
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Level II
Diego Ruiz
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Jim Kenney
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Zumba Step
Michele Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Kyri Azar
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
PT Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
5:45pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Pam Hong
7:45am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Marcus Blackwell
8:30am-9:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


SH'BAM
Jonnalyn Rose
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Stephanie Sparling
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Circuit Training
Raquel Williams
11:45am-12:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Stephanie Sparling
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Patricia Roldan
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Rick Gonzales
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Salsa Aerobics
Patricia Roldan
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Debbie Webster
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I
Sally McDevitt
10:45am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Hector Tovar
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Deb Menke
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


TRX Fierce $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Stephanie Sparling
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kristin Sneden
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Carol Rivera
9:20am-10:20am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
11:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Karen Bentrup
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Vinyasa Yoga L II-III
Diego Ruiz
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


BODY STEP
Debbie Quinones
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Karen Byers
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Roldan
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
6:00pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


TRX Fierce $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Marilyn Graus
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Todd Rinner
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
7:30am-7:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kristin Sneden
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Susie Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Adrenaline
Margeaux Stohl
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Wendy Russell-Davis
11:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Restorative Yoga
Cecilie Bodman
3:15pm-4:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Karen Bentrup
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
6:00pm-6:15pm
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Level II
Diego Ruiz
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Athletic Yoga
Jim Kenney
5:35am-6:35am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Zumba Step
Michele Lewis
8:15am-9:15am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Kjerstin Brinton
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Kyri Azar
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


TRX Flow $
PT Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
5:45pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Pam Hong
7:45am-9:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Marcus Blackwell
8:30am-9:30am
Download Ical


Fit in 15
PT Staff
8:30am-8:45am
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


H.I.T. $
PT Staff
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Keely Marinella
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


SH'BAM
Staff
12:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


SH'BAM
Jonnalyn Rose
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Stephanie Sparling
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Circuit Training
Raquel Williams
11:45am-12:45pm
Download Ical

Back to top