Midtown Class Schedule

Class type
Class name
Instructor
print
05/02Mon05/03Tue05/04Wed05/05Thur05/06Fri05/07Sat05/08Sun05/09Mon05/10Tue05/11Wed05/12Thur05/13Fri05/14Sat05/15Sun05/16Mon05/17Tue05/18Wed05/19Thur05/20Fri05/21Sat05/22Sun05/23Mon05/24Tue05/25Wed05/26Thur05/27Fri05/28Sat05/29Sun05/30Mon05/31Tue06/01Wed06/02Thur06/03Fri06/04Sat06/05Sun06/06Mon06/07Tue06/08Wed06/09Thur06/10Fri06/11Sat06/12Sun06/13Mon06/14Tue06/15Wed06/16Thur06/17Fri06/18Sat06/19Sun06/20Mon06/21Tue06/22Wed06/23Thur06/24Fri06/25Sat06/26Sun06/27Mon06/28Tue06/29Wed06/30Thur07/01Fri


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Holly Wehr
12:00pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


TRX Suspension Training $
PT Staff
12:05pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Susie Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
6:45pm-8:15pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Leslie Kelly
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:45pm-6:40pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Liz Shiels
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Vinyasa Power Yoga
Janelle Tapia
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Rene Forsythe
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Yvonne Sanchez
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Zumba
Cydryce McMillian
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Tim Butler
10:20am-11:50am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Yvonne Sanchez
11:10am-11:40am
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Leslie Venzuela
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Muscle/Tabata
Analisa Guimaraes
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
9:00am-9:45am
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Robb Janov
10:15am-11:15am
Download Ical


Intro Ashtanga Primary Series
Jimmy Cardinale
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
12:00pm-12:55pm
Download Ical


TRX Suspension Training $
PT Staff
12:05pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Susie Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
6:45pm-8:15pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Leslie Kelly
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:45pm-6:40pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Shirley Roach
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Vinyasa Power Yoga
Janelle Tapia
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Yvonne Sanchez
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Zumba
Cydryce McMillian
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Tim Butler
10:20am-11:50am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Yvonne Sanchez
11:10am-11:40am
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Leslie Venzuela
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Muscle/Tabata
Analisa Guimaraes
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
9:00am-9:45am
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Robb Janov
10:15am-11:15am
Download Ical


Intro Ashtanga Primary Series
Jimmy Cardinale
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
12:00pm-12:55pm
Download Ical


TRX Suspension Training $
PT Staff
12:05pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Susie Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
6:45pm-8:15pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Leslie Kelly
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:45pm-6:40pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Shirley Roach
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Michele Lewis
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Vinyasa Power Yoga
Janelle Tapia
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Yvonne Sanchez
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Zumba
Cydryce McMillian
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Tim Butler
10:20am-11:50am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Yvonne Sanchez
11:10am-11:40am
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Leslie Venzuela
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Muscle/Tabata
Analisa Guimaraes
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
9:00am-9:45am
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Robb Janov
10:15am-11:15am
Download Ical


Intro Ashtanga Primary Series
Jimmy Cardinale
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
12:00pm-12:55pm
Download Ical


TRX Suspension Training $
PT Staff
12:05pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Susie Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
6:45pm-8:15pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Leslie Kelly
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:45pm-6:40pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Shirley Roach
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Michele Lewis
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Vinyasa Power Yoga
Janelle Tapia
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Yvonne Sanchez
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Zumba
Cydryce McMillian
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Tim Butler
10:20am-11:50am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Yvonne Sanchez
11:10am-11:40am
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Leslie Venzuela
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Muscle/Tabata
Analisa Guimaraes
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
9:00am-9:45am
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Robb Janov
10:15am-11:15am
Download Ical


Intro Ashtanga Primary Series
Jimmy Cardinale
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
12:00pm-12:55pm
Download Ical


TRX Suspension Training $
PT Staff
12:05pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Susie Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
6:45pm-8:15pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Greg Ryan
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:45pm-6:40pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Janelle Tapia
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Cathy Lanier
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Shirley Roach
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Vinyasa Power Yoga
Janelle Tapia
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Yvonne Sanchez
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Zumba
Cydryce McMillian
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Tim Butler
10:20am-11:50am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Yvonne Sanchez
11:10am-11:40am
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Leslie Venzuela
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Muscle/Tabata
Analisa Guimaraes
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
9:00am-9:45am
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Robb Janov
10:15am-11:15am
Download Ical


Intro Ashtanga Primary Series
Jimmy Cardinale
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
12:00pm-12:55pm
Download Ical


TRX Suspension Training $
PT Staff
12:05pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Susie Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
6:45pm-8:15pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Leslie Kelly
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:45pm-6:40pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Shirley Roach
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Vinyasa Power Yoga
Janelle Tapia
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Yvonne Sanchez
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Zumba
Cydryce McMillian
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Tim Butler
10:20am-11:50am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Yvonne Sanchez
11:10am-11:40am
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Lisa Duncan
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Muscle/Tabata
Analisa Guimaraes
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
9:00am-9:45am
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Robb Janov
10:15am-11:15am
Download Ical


Intro Ashtanga Primary Series
Jimmy Cardinale
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
12:00pm-12:55pm
Download Ical


TRX Suspension Training $
PT Staff
12:05pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Susie Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
6:45pm-8:15pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:45pm-6:40pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Shirley Roach
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Vinyasa Power Yoga
Lisa Duncan
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Yvonne Sanchez
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Zumba
Cydryce McMillian
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Tim Butler
10:20am-11:50am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Yvonne Sanchez
11:10am-11:40am
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Leslie Venzuela
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Muscle/Tabata
Analisa Guimaraes
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
9:00am-9:45am
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Robb Janov
10:15am-11:15am
Download Ical


Intro Ashtanga Primary Series
Jimmy Cardinale
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
12:00pm-12:55pm
Download Ical


TRX Suspension Training $
PT Staff
12:05pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Susie Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
6:45pm-8:15pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:45pm-6:40pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Shirley Roach
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Vinyasa Power Yoga
Janelle Tapia
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Yvonne Sanchez
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Zumba
Cydryce McMillian
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Tim Butler
10:20am-11:50am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Yvonne Sanchez
11:10am-11:40am
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Leslie Venzuela
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Muscle/Tabata
Analisa Guimaraes
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
9:00am-9:45am
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Robb Janov
10:15am-11:15am
Download Ical


Intro Ashtanga Primary Series
Jimmy Cardinale
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
12:00pm-12:55pm
Download Ical


TRX Suspension Training $
PT Staff
12:05pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Susie Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
6:45pm-8:15pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Annaka Altman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Michele Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:45pm-6:40pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Shirley Roach
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Fit Express $
PT Staff
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical

Back to top