Midtown Class Schedule

Class type
Class name
Instructor
print
12/06Tue12/07Wed12/08Thur12/09Fri12/10Sat12/11Sun12/12Mon12/13Tue12/14Wed12/15Thur12/16Fri12/17Sat12/18Sun12/19Mon12/20Tue12/21Wed12/22Thur12/23Fri12/24Sat12/25Sun12/26Mon12/27Tue12/28Wed12/29Thur12/30Fri12/31Sat01/01Sun01/02Mon01/03Tue01/04Wed01/05Thur01/06Fri01/07Sat01/08Sun01/09Mon01/10Tue01/11Wed01/12Thur01/13Fri01/14Sat01/15Sun01/16Mon01/17Tue01/18Wed01/19Thur01/20Fri01/21Sat01/22Sun01/23Mon01/24Tue01/25Wed01/26Thur01/27Fri01/28Sat01/29Sun01/30Mon01/31Tue02/01Wed02/02Thur02/03Fri02/04Sat


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Luke Rael
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Christina Frost
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Shirley Roach
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Tim Butler
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Vinyasa Power Yoga
Janelle Tapia
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Yvonne Sanchez
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Tim Butler
10:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Yvonne Sanchez
11:10am-11:40am
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Leslie Venzuela
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Muscle/Tabata
Analisa Guimaraes
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
9:00am-9:45am
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
10:15am-11:15am
Download Ical


Intro Ashtanga Primary Series
Jimmy Cardinale
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Benjamin Willow
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Lindsey Alston-Smith
12:00pm-12:55pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Susie Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
6:45pm-8:15pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Luke Rael
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Leslie Venzuela
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Christina Frost
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Shirley Roach
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Tim Butler
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Vinyasa Power Yoga
Diego Ruiz
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Yvonne Sanchez
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Tim Butler
10:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Yvonne Sanchez
11:10am-11:40am
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Leslie Venzuela
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Muscle/Tabata
Analisa Guimaraes
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
9:00am-9:45am
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
10:15am-11:15am
Download Ical


Intro Ashtanga Primary Series
Jimmy Cardinale
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Lindsey Alston-Smith
12:00pm-12:55pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Susie Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
6:45pm-8:15pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Luke Rael
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Christina Frost
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Stephanie Sparling
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Shirley Roach
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Tim Butler
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Yvonne Sanchez
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Tim Butler
10:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Yvonne Sanchez
11:10am-11:40am
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
12:00pm-12:55pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Susie Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
6:45pm-8:15pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Luke Rael
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Stephanie Sparling
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Holly Wehr
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Christina Frost
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Shirley Roach
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Tim Butler
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Vinyasa Power Yoga
Janelle Tapia
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Yvonne Sanchez
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Tim Butler
10:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Yvonne Sanchez
11:10am-11:40am
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Leslie Venzuela
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Muscle/Tabata
Analisa Guimaraes
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
9:00am-9:45am
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
10:15am-11:15am
Download Ical


Intro Ashtanga Primary Series
Jimmy Cardinale
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Lindsey Alston-Smith
12:00pm-12:55pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Susie Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
6:45pm-8:15pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Luke Rael
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Christina Frost
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Shirley Roach
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Tim Butler
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Vinyasa Power Yoga
Janelle Tapia
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Yvonne Sanchez
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Tim Butler
10:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Yvonne Sanchez
11:10am-11:40am
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Leslie Venzuela
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Muscle/Tabata
Analisa Guimaraes
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
9:00am-9:45am
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
10:15am-11:15am
Download Ical


Intro Ashtanga Primary Series
Jimmy Cardinale
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Lindsey Alston-Smith
12:00pm-12:55pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Susie Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
6:45pm-8:15pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Luke Rael
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Christina Frost
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Shirley Roach
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Tim Butler
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Vinyasa Power Yoga
Janelle Tapia
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Yvonne Sanchez
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Tim Butler
10:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Yvonne Sanchez
11:10am-11:40am
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Leslie Venzuela
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Muscle/Tabata
Analisa Guimaraes
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
9:00am-9:45am
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
10:15am-11:15am
Download Ical


Intro Ashtanga Primary Series
Jimmy Cardinale
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Lindsey Alston-Smith
12:00pm-12:55pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Susie Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
6:45pm-8:15pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Luke Rael
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Christina Frost
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Shirley Roach
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Tim Butler
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Vinyasa Power Yoga
Janelle Tapia
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Yvonne Sanchez
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Tim Butler
10:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Yvonne Sanchez
11:10am-11:40am
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Leslie Venzuela
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Muscle/Tabata
Analisa Guimaraes
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
9:00am-9:45am
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
10:15am-11:15am
Download Ical


Intro Ashtanga Primary Series
Jimmy Cardinale
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Dave Bushmire
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Lindsey Alston-Smith
12:00pm-12:55pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Susie Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
6:45pm-8:15pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Luke Rael
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Christina Frost
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Shirley Roach
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Tim Butler
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Vinyasa Power Yoga
Janelle Tapia
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Yvonne Sanchez
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Tim Butler
10:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Yvonne Sanchez
11:10am-11:40am
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Leslie Venzuela
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Muscle/Tabata
Analisa Guimaraes
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM
Tammy Hebner
9:00am-9:45am
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
10:15am-11:15am
Download Ical


Intro Ashtanga Primary Series
Jimmy Cardinale
10:45am-11:45am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Patricia Blankman
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Larry Coons
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Lindsey Alston-Smith
12:00pm-12:55pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Susie Lewis
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Paul Vosburgh
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Michael Ramirez
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Ashtanga Primary Series, L III
Jimmy Cardinale
6:45pm-8:15pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Cathy Lanier
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Luke Rael
6:00am-7:00am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Elizabeth Baum
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Fundamentals
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Niki Feldman
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Rehfeld
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Warm Pilates Mat
Lesley Toser
6:45pm-7:45pm
Download Ical


Tabata/Pump
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Wendy Stephens
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Tabata Interval Training
Susie Lewis
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Supriti Kotler
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


RPM 60
Karen Ray
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Patricia Blankman
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Celine Starkovich
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Erin Keck
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Amy Dudewicz
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Christina Frost
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
5:30am-6:30am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Deb Menke
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Kyri Azar
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Tabata Cycling
Ed Jaworski
9:30am-10:15am
Download Ical


Bootcamp
Leanne Parshall
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


AIS Stretching
Marilyn Graus
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Body Pump
Margeaux Stohl
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Liz Tamol
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Holly Wehr
4:30pm-5:30pm
Download Ical


Yoga II
Abby Brandow
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Blue Mile $
Wendy Stephens
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


RPM
Patricia Blankman
5:45pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Jennifer Marcell
5:45pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Wendy Stephens
5:45am-6:45am
Download Ical


Muscle Hour
Shirley Roach
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Yvonne Sanchez
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Yoga II
Tim Butler
9:30am-10:30am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Roy Sturm
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Combat
Leanne Parshall
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Body Flow
Wendy Stephens
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Yoga I - II
Diego Ruiz
5:30pm-6:45pm
Download Ical


Body Pump
Rachael Luna
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Vinyasa Power Yoga
Janelle Tapia
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Body Combat
Rachael Luna
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


H2O Aerobics
Cara Gregory
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Studio Cycling
Yvonne Sanchez
9:15am-10:15am
Download Ical


Zumba
Michele Lewis
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Yoga II - III
Tim Butler
10:00am-11:30am
Download Ical


Mighty Mites
Yvonne Sanchez
11:10am-11:40am
Download Ical


Jr. Fitness
Staff
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Linda Barril
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical

Back to top