class schedule

Class type
Class name
Instructor
print
09/23Sat09/24Sun09/25Mon09/26Tue09/27Wed09/28Thur09/29Fri09/30Sat10/01Sun10/02Mon10/03Tue10/04Wed10/05Thur10/06Fri10/07Sat10/08Sun10/09Mon10/10Tue10/11Wed10/12Thur10/13Fri10/14Sat10/15Sun10/16Mon10/17Tue10/18Wed10/19Thur10/20Fri10/21Sat10/22Sun10/23Mon10/24Tue10/25Wed10/26Thur10/27Fri10/28Sat10/29Sun10/30Mon10/31Tue11/01Wed11/02Thur11/03Fri11/04Sat11/05Sun11/06Mon11/07Tue11/08Wed11/09Thur11/10Fri11/11Sat11/12Sun11/13Mon11/14Tue11/15Wed11/16Thur11/17Fri11/18Sat11/19Sun11/20Mon11/21Tue11/22Wed


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Jess Petrie
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Erin Marcotte
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Functional Bootcamp
Erika Tabur
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Lucie Kasova
11:05am-12:20pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Bodyweight Conditioning
Mia Lazarewicz
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Yoga
Lucie Kasova
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Body Sculpt
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Staff
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Margaret Desjardins
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
6:15pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Sofia Pinheiro
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Body Blast
Marci Evans
6:15am-7:00am
Download Ical


Sunrise Vinyasa Flow
Nike Tirman
7:20am-8:20am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Mary Anne Carlson
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Form and Function
Eric Kupperstein
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Bounce and Burn
Kristina Courage
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Heart-Core
Ricky MacInnis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Cardio Boxing
Laura Weir
6:30pm-7:30pm
Download Ical


Yin/Yang Yoga
Nike Tirman
7:30pm-8:45pm
Download Ical


Ride!
John Slonimsky
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Lucie Kasova
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
James Costa
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Plus
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Bootcamp 3.0
Ricky MacInnis
12:15pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Ricky MacInnis
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
6:15pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Bodyweight Conditioning
Mia Lazarewicz
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Mary Anne Carlson
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Form and Function
Eric Kupperstein
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Erin Marcotte
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Bounce and Burn
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Step Extreme
Marci Evans
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Sofia Pinheiro
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Marci Evans
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Nike Tirman
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Zumba
Katherine Roof
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Fusion
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Wally Mustafa
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Body Sculpt
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Boxing
Laura Weir
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Jess Petrie
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Erin Marcotte
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Functional Bootcamp
Erika Tabur
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Lucie Kasova
11:05am-12:20pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Bodyweight Conditioning
Mia Lazarewicz
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Yoga
Lucie Kasova
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Body Sculpt
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Staff
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Margaret Desjardins
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
6:15pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Sofia Pinheiro
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Body Blast
Marci Evans
6:15am-7:00am
Download Ical


Sunrise Vinyasa Flow
Nike Tirman
7:20am-8:20am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Mary Anne Carlson
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Form and Function
Eric Kupperstein
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Bounce and Burn
Kristina Courage
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Heart-Core
Ricky MacInnis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Cardio Boxing
Laura Weir
6:30pm-7:30pm
Download Ical


Yin/Yang Yoga
Nike Tirman
7:30pm-8:45pm
Download Ical


Ride!
John Slonimsky
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Lucie Kasova
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
James Costa
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Plus
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Bootcamp 3.0
Ricky MacInnis
12:15pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Ricky MacInnis
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
6:15pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Bodyweight Conditioning
Mia Lazarewicz
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Mary Anne Carlson
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Form and Function
Eric Kupperstein
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Erin Marcotte
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Bounce and Burn
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Step Extreme
Marci Evans
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Sofia Pinheiro
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Marci Evans
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Nike Tirman
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Zumba
Katherine Roof
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Fusion
Samantha Govoni
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Wally Mustafa
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Body Sculpt
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Boxing
Laura Weir
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Jess Petrie
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Erin Marcotte
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Functional Bootcamp
Erika Tabur
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Lucie Kasova
11:05am-12:20pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Bodyweight Conditioning
Mia Lazarewicz
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Yoga
Lucie Kasova
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Body Sculpt
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Staff
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Margaret Desjardins
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
6:15pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Sofia Pinheiro
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Body Blast
Marci Evans
6:15am-7:00am
Download Ical


Sunrise Vinyasa Flow
Nike Tirman
7:20am-8:20am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Mary Anne Carlson
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Form and Function
Eric Kupperstein
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Bounce and Burn
Kristina Courage
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Heart-Core
Ricky MacInnis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Cardio Boxing
Laura Weir
6:30pm-7:30pm
Download Ical


Yin/Yang Yoga
Nike Tirman
7:30pm-8:45pm
Download Ical


Ride!
John Slonimsky
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Lucie Kasova
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
James Costa
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Plus
Samantha Govoni
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Bootcamp 3.0
Ricky MacInnis
12:15pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Ricky MacInnis
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
6:15pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Bodyweight Conditioning
Mia Lazarewicz
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Mary Anne Carlson
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Form and Function
Eric Kupperstein
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Erin Marcotte
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Bounce and Burn
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Step Extreme
Marci Evans
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Katherine Roof
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Marci Evans
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Nike Tirman
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Zumba
Katherine Roof
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Fusion
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Wally Mustafa
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Body Sculpt
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Boxing
Laura Weir
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Jess Petrie
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Erin Marcotte
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Functional Bootcamp
Erika Tabur
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Lucie Kasova
11:05am-12:20pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Bodyweight Conditioning
Mia Lazarewicz
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Yoga
Lucie Kasova
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Body Sculpt
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Staff
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Margaret Desjardins
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
6:15pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Sofia Pinheiro
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Body Blast
Marci Evans
6:15am-7:00am
Download Ical


Sunrise Vinyasa Flow
Nike Tirman
7:20am-8:20am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Mary Anne Carlson
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Form and Function
Eric Kupperstein
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Bounce and Burn
Kristina Courage
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Heart-Core
Ricky MacInnis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Cardio Boxing
Laura Weir
6:30pm-7:30pm
Download Ical


Yin/Yang Yoga
Nike Tirman
7:30pm-8:45pm
Download Ical


Ride!
John Slonimsky
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Lucie Kasova
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
James Costa
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Plus
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Bootcamp 3.0
Ricky MacInnis
12:15pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Ricky MacInnis
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
6:15pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Bodyweight Conditioning
Mia Lazarewicz
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Mary Anne Carlson
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Form and Function
Eric Kupperstein
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Erin Marcotte
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Bounce and Burn
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Step Extreme
Marci Evans
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Sofia Pinheiro
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Marci Evans
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Nike Tirman
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Zumba
Katherine Roof
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Fusion
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Wally Mustafa
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Body Sculpt
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Boxing
Laura Weir
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Jess Petrie
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Erin Marcotte
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Functional Bootcamp
Erika Tabur
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Lucie Kasova
11:05am-12:20pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Bodyweight Conditioning
Mia Lazarewicz
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Yoga
Lucie Kasova
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Body Sculpt
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Staff
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Margaret Desjardins
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
6:15pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Sofia Pinheiro
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Body Blast
Marci Evans
6:15am-7:00am
Download Ical


Sunrise Vinyasa Flow
Nike Tirman
7:20am-8:20am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Mary Anne Carlson
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Form and Function
Eric Kupperstein
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Bounce and Burn
Kristina Courage
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Heart-Core
Ricky MacInnis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Cardio Boxing
Laura Weir
6:30pm-7:30pm
Download Ical


Yin/Yang Yoga
Nike Tirman
7:30pm-8:45pm
Download Ical


Ride!
John Slonimsky
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Lucie Kasova
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
James Costa
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Plus
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Bootcamp 3.0
Ricky MacInnis
12:15pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Ricky MacInnis
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
6:15pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Bodyweight Conditioning
Mia Lazarewicz
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Mary Anne Carlson
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Form and Function
Eric Kupperstein
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Erin Marcotte
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Bounce and Burn
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Step Extreme
Marci Evans
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Sofia Pinheiro
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Marci Evans
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Nike Tirman
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Zumba
Katherine Roof
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Fusion
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Wally Mustafa
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Body Sculpt
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Boxing
Laura Weir
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Jess Petrie
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Erin Marcotte
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Functional Bootcamp
Erika Tabur
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Lucie Kasova
11:05am-12:20pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Bodyweight Conditioning
Mia Lazarewicz
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Yoga
Lucie Kasova
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Body Sculpt
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Staff
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Margaret Desjardins
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
6:15pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Sofia Pinheiro
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Body Blast
Marci Evans
6:15am-7:00am
Download Ical


Sunrise Vinyasa Flow
Nike Tirman
7:20am-8:20am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Mary Anne Carlson
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Form and Function
Eric Kupperstein
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Bounce and Burn
Kristina Courage
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Heart-Core
Ricky MacInnis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Cardio Boxing
Laura Weir
6:30pm-7:30pm
Download Ical


Yin/Yang Yoga
Nike Tirman
7:30pm-8:45pm
Download Ical


Ride!
John Slonimsky
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Lucie Kasova
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
James Costa
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Plus
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Bootcamp 3.0
Ricky MacInnis
12:15pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Ricky MacInnis
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
6:15pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Bodyweight Conditioning
Mia Lazarewicz
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Mary Anne Carlson
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Form and Function
Eric Kupperstein
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Erin Marcotte
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Bounce and Burn
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Step Extreme
Marci Evans
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Sofia Pinheiro
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Marci Evans
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Nike Tirman
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Zumba
Katherine Roof
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Fusion
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Wally Mustafa
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Body Sculpt
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Boxing
Laura Weir
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Jess Petrie
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Erin Marcotte
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Functional Bootcamp
Erika Tabur
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Lucie Kasova
11:05am-12:20pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Bodyweight Conditioning
Mia Lazarewicz
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Yoga
Lucie Kasova
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Body Sculpt
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Staff
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Margaret Desjardins
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
6:15pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Sofia Pinheiro
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Body Blast
Marci Evans
6:15am-7:00am
Download Ical


Sunrise Vinyasa Flow
Nike Tirman
7:20am-8:20am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Mary Anne Carlson
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Form and Function
Eric Kupperstein
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Bounce and Burn
Kristina Courage
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Heart-Core
Ricky MacInnis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Cardio Boxing
Laura Weir
6:30pm-7:30pm
Download Ical


Yin/Yang Yoga
Nike Tirman
7:30pm-8:45pm
Download Ical


Ride!
John Slonimsky
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Lucie Kasova
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
James Costa
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Plus
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Bootcamp 3.0
Ricky MacInnis
12:15pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Ricky MacInnis
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
6:15pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Bodyweight Conditioning
Mia Lazarewicz
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Mary Anne Carlson
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Form and Function
Eric Kupperstein
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Erin Marcotte
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Bounce and Burn
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Step Extreme
Marci Evans
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Sofia Pinheiro
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Marci Evans
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Nike Tirman
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Zumba
Katherine Roof
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Fusion
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Wally Mustafa
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Body Sculpt
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Boxing
Laura Weir
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Jess Petrie
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Erin Marcotte
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Functional Bootcamp
Erika Tabur
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Lucie Kasova
11:05am-12:20pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Bodyweight Conditioning
Mia Lazarewicz
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Yoga
Lucie Kasova
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Body Sculpt
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Staff
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Margaret Desjardins
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
6:15pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Sofia Pinheiro
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Body Blast
Marci Evans
6:15am-7:00am
Download Ical


Sunrise Vinyasa Flow
Nike Tirman
7:20am-8:20am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Mary Anne Carlson
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Form and Function
Eric Kupperstein
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Bounce and Burn
Kristina Courage
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Heart-Core
Ricky MacInnis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Cardio Boxing
Laura Weir
6:30pm-7:30pm
Download Ical


Yin/Yang Yoga
Nike Tirman
7:30pm-8:45pm
Download Ical


Ride!
John Slonimsky
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Lucie Kasova
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
James Costa
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Plus
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Bootcamp 3.0
Ricky MacInnis
12:15pm-12:45pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Ricky MacInnis
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
6:15pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Bodyweight Conditioning
Mia Lazarewicz
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Mary Anne Carlson
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Form and Function
Eric Kupperstein
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Erin Marcotte
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Bounce and Burn
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Step Extreme
Marci Evans
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Sofia Pinheiro
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Marci Evans
6:30am-7:30am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Nike Tirman
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Zumba
Katherine Roof
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Pilates Fusion
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
11:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Wally Mustafa
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Body Sculpt
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Boxing
Laura Weir
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Jess Petrie
9:00am-10:30am
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Pilates Mat
Erin Marcotte
10:30am-11:30am
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
10:00am-12:00pm
Download Ical


Functional Bootcamp
Erika Tabur
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Hatha Yoga
Lucie Kasova
11:05am-12:20pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
7:00am-8:00am
Download Ical


Bodyweight Conditioning
Mia Lazarewicz
8:00am-9:00am
Download Ical


Yoga
Lucie Kasova
9:30am-11:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Body Sculpt
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


C.A.T
Staff
1:00pm-2:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Power Vinyasa Flow
Margaret Desjardins
4:45pm-5:45pm
Download Ical


TRX C.T. (Fee Based Program)
Ricky MacInnis
5:00pm-6:00pm
Download Ical


Ride!
Jennifer Glaze-Smida
6:00pm-7:00pm
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
6:15pm-7:15pm
Download Ical


Zumba
Sofia Pinheiro
7:00pm-8:00pm
Download Ical


Body Blast
Marci Evans
6:15am-7:00am
Download Ical


Sunrise Vinyasa Flow
Nike Tirman
7:20am-8:20am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Mary Anne Carlson
9:00am-10:00am
Download Ical


Aqua Tone
Sean Kilbridge
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Form and Function
Eric Kupperstein
10:00am-11:00am
Download Ical


Bounce and Burn
Kristina Courage
12:00pm-1:00pm
Download Ical


Children's Hours
Staff
2:00pm-5:00pm
Download Ical


Heart-Core
Ricky MacInnis
5:30pm-6:30pm
Download Ical


Cardio Boxing
Laura Weir
6:30pm-7:30pm
Download Ical


Yin/Yang Yoga
Nike Tirman
7:30pm-8:45pm
Download Ical

Back to top